Pullandbear.Com - Info pullandbear.com

pullandbear.com receives about 63,500 unique visitors and 426,085 (6.71 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $508.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $329,120.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pullandbear.com is ranked number 6,156 in the world and 0.0127% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Cambridge, MA, 02142, United States and links to network IP address 23.57.51.183.

About - pullandbear.com

Fabricante de ropa deportiva situado en España, con presencia en nueve países y más de doscientas tiendas. El sitio requiere el plugin Flash.
You can find all the new clothes that arrive in our stores each week and also view photos of the catalogue, lookbooks, trends...
How did pullandbear.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is pullandbear.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
63,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,905,000
Daily Pageviews:
426,085 (6.71 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,156 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0127% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 15.9%15.7%1013
Russia 11.2%12.0%2359
Poland 8.1%6.6%1206
France 6.7%6.4%3346
Mexico 5.2%5.5%1993
Turkey 4.9%5.4%1841
Greece 4.6%5.1%1095
United Kingdom 4.2%4.6%5219
Portugal 3.5%3.2%743
Germany 3.4%3.6%7700
Romania 3.3%3.2%1255
Italy 3.3%3.5%4674
Japan 2.0%1.7%21816
Netherlands 1.9%1.6%3538
United States 1.5%1.2%59716
Ukraine 1.1%1.2%3533
Hungary 1.0%0.8%2526
Belgium 1.0%1.2%3909
Ireland 1.0%0.9%2226
Egypt 0.9%0.7%5856
Czech Republic 0.9%1.1%3590
Slovakia 0.8%0.6%2534
Indonesia 0.7%0.7%10039
Tunisia 0.7%0.8%1609
Morocco 0.7%0.8%2329
Croatia 0.6%0.7%1404
Iran 0.6%0.6%17611
Austria 0.5%0.5%7029

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pullandbear.com
100.00%99.97%6.38
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush pullandbear.com
Domain:
  pullandbear.com
Rank:
  82,599
Organic Keywords:
  169
Organic Traffic:
  15,307
Organic Cost:
  $4,078.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,320
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is pullandbear.com?

Facebook:
  9,323
Google +:
  166
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  642
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  5

How much pullandbear.com can earn?

Website Value:
$329,120.25
Daily Revenue:
$508.00
Monthly Revenue:
$15,240.00
Yearly Revenue:
$185,420.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pullandbear.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
23.57.51.183
ASN:
AS20940 
ISP:
Akamai International B.V. 
Server Location:
Cambridge
MA
02142
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 23.57.51.183

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pullandbear.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1397 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Textiles/Ropa

What sites are related to pullandbear.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
X-UA-Compatible: IE=edge,chrome=0
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Content-Language: es-ES
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: "origin, content-type, accept"
X-Location: WorldWide SEO
Date: Tue, 31 Mar 2015 13:58:49 GMT
Content-Length: 27713
Connection: close
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX cluster8a.eu.messagelabs.com 300
MX cluster8.eu.messagelabs.com 300
SOA 300
Mname ns1.inditex.com
Rname root.inditex.com
Serial Number 2016081700
Refresh 14400
Retry 14400
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
A 23.57.51.183 20
NS a5-64.akam.net 300
NS a1-253.akam.net 300
NS a4-65.akam.net 300
NS a11-64.akam.net 300
NS a8-66.akam.net 300
NS a18-67.akam.net 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-01-17
Domain Age:
17 years 2 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.comlaude.com...
Domain Name: pullandbear.com
Registry Domain ID : 17864024_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.comlaude.com
Registrar URL: http://www.comlaude.com
Updated Date: 2014-09-09T01:32:45Z
Creation Date: 2000-01-17T15:52:56Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-01-17T00:00:00Z
Registrar: NOM-IQ Ltd dba Com Laude
Registrar IANA ID: 470
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.2074218250
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Industria de Diseno Textil, S.A. (INDITEX, S.A.)
Registrant Organization: Industria de Diseno Textil, S.A. (INDITEX, S.A.)
Registrant Street: Avda. de la Di***cion, Edificio Inditex
Registrant City: Arteixo
Registrant State/Province: A Coruña
Registrant Postal Code: 15142
Registrant Country: ES
Registrant Phone: +34.981185400
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Susana Fernandez Martin
Admin Organization: Industria de Diseno Textil, S.A. (INDITEX, S.A.)
Admin Street: Avda. de la Di***cion, Edificio Inditex
Admin City: Arteixo
Admin State/Province: A Coruña
Admin Postal Code: 15142
Admin Country: ES
Admin Phone: +34.981185400
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Susana Fernandez Martin
Tech Organization: Industria de Diseno Textil, S.A. (INDITEX, S.A.)
Tech Street: Avda. de la Di***cion, Edificio Inditex
Tech City: Arteixo
Tech State/Province: A Coruña
Tech Postal Code: 15142
Tech Country: ES
Tech Phone: +34.981185400
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +34.981185400
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: usc2.akam.net
Name Server: eur2.akam.net
Name Server: ns1-206.akam.net
Name Server: ns1-228.akam.net
Name Server: usc4.akam.net
Name Server: use5.akam.net
Name Server: use9.akam.net
DNSSEC: Unsigned Delegation
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-31T13:50:06Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Com Laude registers, maintains and renews domain names around the world for
leading intellectual property owners and the law firms that support them.
If you have queries about this domain, you may contact us via our website
at www.comlaude.com.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

The data in the Com Laude Whois database is provided to assist you in obtaining
information about a domain name registration record. Com Laude makes this
information available "as is," and does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam), telephone or fax; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that that send queries
or data to Com Laude or the systems of any Registry Operator or ICANN-Accredited
registrar. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Com Laude.

Com Laude reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms. If you fail to abide by this
policy, we may terminate your access to this WHOIS database.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Com Laude protects intellectual property in the domain name system. Com Laude
only registers domain names for legitimate rights owners. Should you have any
queries about the legitimacy of this name or our work as a UK based, ICANN
Accredited Registrar, contact us at:
Com Laude, 2nd floor, 28-30 Little Russell Street, London WC1A 2HN, UK.
Com Laude is a business name of Nom IQ Ltd.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PULLANDBEAR.COM
Registrar: NOM IQ LTD (DBA COM LAUDE)
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 470
Whois Server: whois.comlaude.com
Referral URL: http://www.comlaude.com
Name Server: EUR2.AKAM.NET
Name Server: NS1-206.AKAM.NET
Name Server: NS1-228.AKAM.NET
Name Server: USC2.AKAM.NET
Name Server: USC4.AKAM.NET
Name Server: USE5.AKAM.NET
Name Server: USE9.AKAM.NET
Name Server: USW1.AKAM.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Status: serverDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 18-aug-2014
Creation Date: 17-jan-2000
Expiration Date: 17-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 31 Mar 2015 13:58:36 GMT <<<
Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pullandbear.com widget